ERGEBNISSE

AKTUELLE ERGEBNISSE

EINZEL

VornameNachnameTeamnameGenderAlterAKLaufzeitStrafzeitEndzeit
45KatrinBagdahnLions Squadfemale27-03-199428Female W04:49,2200:00,0004:49,22
588MirkoBremerHanseFightersmale10.12.199625Male M02:29,6500:00,0002:29,65
632SimonCalvertCheshire Landsharks male12/3/199724Male MDNSDNSDNS
711MarcoDiederichTFA Team Pinnebergmale07.03.197943Male Ü4002:25,3600:00,0002:25,36
620LennartDoomsKrankenschwestern mit g26.3male5/29/199626Male M02:48,1000:00,0002:48,10
57FelixDörriesTFA X-Cross male07.09.198636Male Ü3002:05,7600:00,0002:05,76
754LarsDwinger-EifertFirefighter Armstedtmale28.09.199228Male M02:37,4100:00,0002:37,41
617FlorianEbelingTeam Mixmale21.06.199329Male M01:58,4300:00,0001:58,43
330HenningEdlerHenning Edler male24.5.197943Male Ü4004:00,8500:00,0004:00,85
434GerritFeddernFirefighter Challenge Team Holsteinmale06.01.199032Male Ü3002:01,9100:00,0002:01,91
770RalfFenskeFfw Latendorfmale15.02.198834Male Ü3004:44,9100:02,0004:46,91
325DanielFinsterFire Hornetsmale11/8/199031Male Ü3001:50,2500:00,0001:50,25
766ReimerFockWeddelbrookmale03.01.197250Male Ü5003:18,9100:02,0003:20,91
27AlexanderFrommeFCC- Team Hansefightersmale23.09.197844Male Ü4002:43,4300:02,0002:45,43
751SebastianGrassFirefighter Bad Malente-Gremsmühlenmale2/28/199428Male M05:57,9100:00,0005:57,91
777PhillipHansenFeuerwehr Latendorfmale19.06.200022Male M03:45,8900:00,0003:45,89
617JanHaselbachTeam Mixmale21.06.199329Male M02:28,0900:00,0002:28,09
762BenjaminHeldTeam Mittelholstein male12.05.198834Male Ü3002:01,9600:00,0002:01,96
107AlexanderHerbrechtFireFit Dorsten male24.07.199032Male Ü3001:53,6400:00,0001:53,64
781Claas-HendrikHeßFeuerwehr Kaltenkirchenmale23.08.198438Male Ü3003:13,5900:00,0003:13,59
783FlorianHolstF.Holstmale13.11.199724Male MDQDQDQ
769JeasonHolzhüterJeasonmale05.12.199526Male MDNFDNFDNF
74MikeHoppeTFA Team Mittemale09.05.197052Male Ü5002:00,1400:00,0002:00,14
633Jan-HendrikHornemannFF Kroppmale03.06.199329Male MDNSDNSDNS
727MartinHubeNeudorfmale21.12.199031Male Ü3003:21,5200:00,0003:21,52
261MiriamHübnerChallenge Team Holstein female18.03.199131Female W02:47,8500:00,0002:47,85
767ColinJahnkeTeam Hardsteilmale14.06.200220Male M03:03,1400:00,0003:03,14
642StefanKanschatTeam Mittelholsteinmale08.06.198240Male Ü4002:19,9500:00,0002:19,95
764DennisKeselingPA LATENDORFmale06.06.198537Male Ü30DNSDNSDNS
757UlrichKoellnerFeuerwehr Seesenmale10.03.198042Male Ü4004:02,7100:02,0004:04,71
709TjorbenKoopmannTeam Mittelholsteinmale25.08.200022Male M02:03,6000:00,0002:03,60
690GerhardKruseFCC-Team HanseFightersmale27.05.199131Male Ü3002:48,0800:00.0002:48,08
771LeifLamaackFett-Firefightersmale08.02.197943Male Ü4002:53,2800:00.0002:53,28
26MartinLauerFSV Kölnmale23.10.198833Male Ü3001:32,4800:00,0001:32,48
745TimLehmannTLTmale09.05.200319Male M03:13,4100:00,0003:13,41
764DanielLieckfeldtPA LATENDORFmale06.06.198537Male Ü3003:50,4300:00.0003:50,43
259MortenLingnauFiresports Greifswaldmale01.09.199527Male M01:59,1100:00,0001:59,11
216MagnusMetjeLions Den Germanymale13.09.199032Male Ü3001:33,4900:00,0001:33,49
42LarsMarkwardtLions Squadmale3/21/197943Male Ü4002:09,0800:00,0002:09,08
678AubryMartinMartin Aubrymale6/29/200121Male MDNSDNSDNS
144VanessaMayFire Hornetsfemale22.10.199427Female W04:00,1200:00,0004:00,12
765ConnorMcRobertsFireFit male1993-06-1429Male M02:06,7400:00,0002:06,74
624EmilyMeinsChallenge Team Holsteinfemale19.08.199329Female W03:40,6500:00,0003:40,65
689TelseMöhringTMfemale07.03.198438Female W05:31,0200:00.0005:33,02
18AnnaMöllerFSV Kölnfemale07.01.199725Female W02:47,5100:00,0002:47,51
725NicolaiNelteBad Bramstedt male14.05.199626Male M02:23,9100:00,0002:23,91
161TobiasNöhrChallenge Team Holsteinmale12.12.198833Male Ü3001:39,2300:00,0001:39,23
658ChristophNüserFeuerfressermale09.08.198834Male Ü3002:50,9000:00.0002:50,90
681DanielPätzoltTFA X CROSSmale19.06.197844Male Ü4003:18,4500:00,0003:18,45
773HenningPinkFF Latendorfmale02.02.197448Male Ü40DQDQDQ
298JaroslawPlotkowskiTeam Toruńmale16.08.199428Male MDNSDNSDNS
747SörenReckFF Bad Bramstedt male12.11.198536Male Ü3002:23,1800:00,0002:23,18
39SvenRockarFCC Team Lehremale4/29/199032Male Ü3002:08,2600:00,0002:08,26
752Simon-HenrikRosendahlFF Hardebekmale23.11.200021Male M02:49,6100:00,0002:49,61
738TrevorRussellTeam Canadamale3/23/198933Male Ü3001:47,8300:00,0001:47,83
750AlexanderSaderTFA Berlinmale3/29/198834Male Ü3002:34,5100:00.0002:34,51
210ChiaraSchmidtTFA Team Berlinfemale19.11.199823Female W03:30,3300:00,0003:30,33
33MelanieSchoenewaldFF Baunatalfemale03-12-197744Female W03:50,1200:00,0003:50,12
780MalteSchöneHardstyle male11.11.200219Male M03:01,3400:00,0003:01,34
82SimonSchoog-DöhringFeuerwehrsport Team Krefeld male23.02.197943Male Ü4002:18,7700:00,0002:18,77
753TimoSchröderFirefighter Armstedtmale10.01.199230Male Ü3002:51,5500:00,0002:51,55
788ChristophSchrödterFF Bad Bramstedtmale31.05.199626Male M02:19,2100:00,0002:19,21
522FriederSchulzFCC-Team HanseFightersmale30.04.199725Male M02:23,5500:00,0002:23,55
263ChristianSchüttChallenge Team Holsteinmale01.12.198734Male Ü3001:54,7400:00,0001:54,74
94MariaStrauchFeuerwehr Pöschendorf female10.10.1986 35Female W04:08,4400:00,0004:08,44
626AlexanderTittelbachTFA Team Berlin male30.05.199032Male Ü3002:00,1500:00,0002:00,15
149TorbenVoigtFCC - Team HanseFightersmale6/24/197646Male Ü4002:24,8100:00,0002:24,81
758LuisVoßFF Weddelbrookmale28.01.200022Male M03:33,1700:00,0003:33,17
758StephanVoßFF Weddelbrookmale17.4.196953Male Ü5003:28,3900:00,0003:28,39
230SörenWarzokTeam Haixmale03.09.199230Male Ü3001:25,2400:00,0001:25,24
776SörenWestphahlFFw Latendorfmale25.03.198834Male Ü3003:10,7300:00,0003:10,73
421KevinWieseTFA Team Hückeswagen male05.10.199130Male Ü30DNSDNSDNS
775AndréWilczekFreiwillige Feuerwehr Hardebekmale14.01.199131Male Ü3002:32,7200:00,0002:32,72
301MaxKönigFeuerwehr Tungendorfmale28.05.199725Male M02:36.0000:00.0002:36.00
650TomPetraschkeMa Kiekenmale13.11.199724Male M02:44.0000:00.0002:44.00
301Julius-JakobLohmeierFeuerwehr Tungendorfmale28.05.199725Male M02:45.0000:00.0002:45.00
743SörenAhrens/male02.09.198537Male Ü3003:00.0000:00.0003:00.00
ManuelLähnmale32Male Ü3003:14.0000:00.0003:14.00
748MartinPomplun.male27.01.198240Male Ü4003:54.0000:00.0003:54.00
756DirkSieversDirkmale10.11.197150Male Ü5004:52.0000:00.0004:52.00
785PascalBrägasFF Bad Bramstedtmale10.06.199923Male MDNFDNFDNF
650IngoMöckMa Kiekenmale13.11.199724Male MDNSDNSDNS
195KevinSchlesenerFirefit Giesenmale18.09.199626Male MDNSDNSDNS
375KevinGrippTeam Mittelholsteinmale08.08.199230Male Ü3002:21,3900:05,0002:25,39
142MichaelBartmannFishtown Fighters male3/29/197844Male Ü4001:44,0400:00,0001:44,04
146MathiasGahlFishtown Firefighter male9/14/198141Male Ü4001:46,7200:00,0001:46,72
359NicoKleinertFishtown Firefightersmale19.02.198240Male Ü4001:35,8700:00,0001:35,87
715KevinLebedaTFA Team Hamburg male31.05.198735Male Ü3002:56,1800:00,0002:56,18
493JensLüdekeFF Bremkemale21.09.199032Male Ü3001:36,9700:00,0001:36,97
104LarsMayerFirefighter Helmste male27.10.200120Male M02:07,3900:00,0002:07,39
248GuidoSuhrmeyerFishtown Fightersmale14.09.196458Male Ü5003:07,6600:00,0003:07,66
MarioBremerHansefightersmale13.07.200121Male M03:32,8200:00,0003:32,82
Jan-NicoWittorfFeuerwehr Fuhlendorfmale24.01.198834Male Ü3002:54,2100:00,0002:54,21
CarolaHildebrandtFCC-Team Hansefightersfemale13.10.199229Female W07:49,47DQDQ

AKTUELLE ERGEBNISSE

TANDEM

TeamnameVornameNachnameAlterGeschlechtVorname_1Nachname_2Alter_3Geschlecht_4LaufzeitStrafzeitGesamtzeitWertungsklasse
WirstartenkurzfristigFlorianRuddat0maleRalfMüller0male02:53,2300:00,0002:53,23Male M
Waldorf & StetlerJensLüdeke32maleSimonSchoog-Döhring43male01:49,2800:00,0001:49,28Male M
Lions Squad 2LarsMarkwardt43maleSvenRockar32male02:00,2800:00,0002:00,28Male M
Team Mittelholstein 2 OHNE WERTUNGBenjaminHeld34maleTjorbenKoopmann22male02:01,2400:00,00OWMale M
S & MSvenHaase31maleMartinPretzer28male02:10,4600:04,0002:14,46Male M
Young firefightersPascalBrägas23maleTivonKöfer19male03:12,1200:00,0003:12,12Male M
Mr. creamy cheese & MarioMartinLauer34maleTrevorRussel33male01:34,4100:00,0001:34,41Male M
Team SeesenMagnusHirschfeld52maleDanielFinster32male01:45,6400:00,0001:45,64Male M
Masseschweinchen Over 200SörenWarzok30maleMagnusMetje32male01:33,9700:00,0001:33,97Male M
Firefighter ArmstedtTimoSchröder30maleLarsDwinger-Eifert30male02:15,6200:02,0002:17,62Male M
TFA-BerlinAlexanderSader34maleAlexanderTittelbach32male01:51,0100:00,0001:51,01Male M
Die Undertaker version twoNicoKleinert40maleAlexanderHerbrecht32male01:44,7800:02,0001:46,78Male M
Fishtown Fighters - over 40MichealBartmann44maleMathiasGahl41male01:43,9600:00,0001:43,96Male M
Challenge Team HolsteinTobiasNöhr34maleChristianSchütt35male01:46,9200:04,0001:50,92Male M
Hamburg vs. ArlewattHenningEdler43maleKevinLebeda35male02:44,3700:00,0002:44,37Male M
Team Mittelholstein 1StafanKanschat40maleBenjaminHeld34male01:58,4600:00,0001:58,46Male M
Roubaix FCC team 59SebastienMeersseman37maleThibaultSonneville0maleDNSDNSDNSMale M
Ma KiekenTomPetraschke25maleManuelLähn32male02:40,8600:00,0002:40,86Male M
Krankenschwestern mit g26.3LennartDooms26maleKevinGripp30male02:23,1700:00,0002:23,17Male M
Fishtown FightersGuidoSuhrmeyer58maleMalteHoheisel0male03:12,0000:00,0003:12,00Male M
Zweitklassig wie der HSVChristianSchütt0maleMelinaEngelking0female02:20,7400:00,0002:20,74Mixed
Fire Hornets Mixed S&DDanielaPrimus40femaleSvenHaase31male02:19,0200:00,0002:19,02Mixed
ExhaustedTelseMöhring38femaleSörenAhrens37male03:40,4700:00,0003:40,47Mixed
FSV Köln - Die ZimtschneckenMartinLauer34maleAnnaMöller25female01:47,9200:00,0001:47,92Mixed
Fire Hornets Mixed V&DVanessaMAy28femaleDanielFinster32male02:41,1700:00,0002:41,17Mixed
FF LeezenChristineTeegen24femaleLucaPaasch22male04:20,1000:00,0004:20,10Mixed
TFA-Berlin mixedSörenWarzok30maleChiaraSchmidt24female01:52,7100:00,0001:52,71Mixed
Lions SquadKartinBagdahn28femaleLarsMarkwardt25male02:40,7100:00,0002:40,71Mixed
Challenge Team Holstein Mix - Bad BramstedtTobiasNöhr34maleMiriamHübner31female01:49,7500:00,0001:49,75Mixed
Challenge Team Holstein Mix 2GerritFeddern32maleEmilyMeins29female02:11,9800:00,0002:11,98Mixed
FCC Team Lehre meets PöschendorfSvenRockar32maleMariaStrauch36female02:29,3300:00,0002:29,33Mixed
TFA X-crossFelixDörries36maleJanineDörries32femaleDNSDNSDNSMixed
#teampandaVanessaHerrmann27femaleLukasRieck0male06:11,16DQDQMixed
Kreativ und LustigChiaraSchmidt24femaleKartinBagdahn28female03:04,4700:00,0003:04,47Female W
Der Fuchs & die HornisseVanessaMay28femaleAnnaMöller25female02:47,3900:00,0002:47,39Female W
Holsteiner DeernsMiriamHübner31femaleEmilyMeins29female02:28,7800:00,0002:28,78Female W
The A TeamMiriamRickert25femalePaulineStöhr26femaleDQDQDQFemale W
Team PowerDanielaPrimus40femaleMariaStrauch40female02:32,4900:00,0002:32,49Female W

AKTUELLE ERGEBNISSE

STAFFEL

TeamnameLaufzeitStrafzeitGesamtzeitWertungsklasse
Die Undertaker version two01:28,0700:00,0001:28,07Male - Qualifikation
Die Undertaker version two01:39,1000:00,0001:39,10Male - Quarterfinals
Die Undertaker version two01:27,0600:00,0001:27,06Male - Semifinals
Die Undertaker version two01:18,5800:00,0001:18,58Male - Final
The Piggys01:19,4100:00,0001:19,41Male - Qualifikation
The Piggys01:26,7800:00,0001:26,78Male - Quarterfinals
The Piggys01:19,5200:00,0001:19,52Male - Semifinals
The Piggys01:14,6000:00,0001:14,60Male - Final
FF Wattenbek02:27,0300:00,0002:27,03Male - Qualifikation
FF Wattenbek02:11,2900:00,0002:11,29Male - Quarterfinals
Die Feuerpatschen02:00,3600:00,0002:00,36Male - Qualifikation
Die Feuerpatschen01:55,3300:02,0001:57,33Male - Quarterfinals
Die Feuerpatschen01:50,9800:00,0001:50,98Male - Semifinals
Die Feuerpatschen01:52,3200:00,0001:52,32Male - Small Final
Fire Hornets01:42,7200:00,0001:42,72Mixed - Qualifikation
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Weddelbrook02:15,1900:00,0002:15,19Male - Qualifikation
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Weddelbrook02:42,4800:00,0002:42,48Male - Quarterfinals
Team Mittelholstein01:42,9300:00,0001:42,93Male - Qualifikation
Team Mittelholstein01:37,4100:00,0001:37,41Male - Quarterfinals
Team Mittelholstein01:35,1300:00,0001:35,13Male - Semifinals
Team Mittelholstein01:39,8200:00,0001:39,82Male - Small Final
Fett-FireFighters02:07,5800:00,0002:07,58Male - Qualifikation
Fett-FireFighters01:59,6800:00,0001:59,68Male - Quarterfinals
FSV Köln & Friend01:32,4200:00,0001:32,42Mixed - Qualifikation
FSV Köln & Friend01:26,7500:00,0001:26,75Mixed - Final
FF Trappenkamp02:21,3400:00,0002:21,34Mixed - Qualifikation
Team Mix01:51,0400:00,0001:51,04Mixed - Qualifikation
Challenge Team Holstein01:31,8500:00,0001:31,85Mixed - Qualifikation
Challenge Team Holstein01:27,8700:00,0001:27,87Mixed - Final