ERGEBNISSE GARDELEGEN 2022

ERGEBNISSE EINZEL

PlatzVornameNachnameAlterGeschlechtTeamnameGelaufene ZeitStrafzeitEndzeitWertungsklasse
1AdamSpychała28maleScantex Team01:25.0200:00.0001:25.02Male overall
2ŽanKoncilija23maleS-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA01:25.9400:00.0001:25.94Male overall
3RafałBereza31maleBrandbull Polska S.A.01:27.1300:00.0001:27.13Male overall
4PascalDülge36maleTeam Haix01:30.9100:00.0001:30.91Male overall
5DawidHyżyk35maleScantex Team Poland 01:33.2200:00.0001:33.22Male overall
6SörenWarzok29maleLion's DEN Germany01:35.1700:00.0001:35.17Male overall
7MagnusMetje31maleLions Den Germany01:37.8600:00.0001:37.86Male overall
8HerbertRoser32maleFCC Team Austria01:38.2100:00.0001:38.21Male overall
9SebastjanVovko44maleS-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA01:38.4200:00.0001:38.42Male overall
10MateuszWesołowski29maleScantex Team 01:40.6800:00.0001:40.68Male overall
11ThomasBogovits32maleFCC Team Austria01:43.8400:00.0001:43.84Male overall
12DanielToporek28maleLotos Straż01:45.4800:00.0001:45.48Male overall
13PatrickHäfner28maleGüßbacher Firefighter01:47.5500:00.0001:47.55Male overall
14DawidRąbczyk37maleScantex Team Poland01:50.1900:00.0001:50.19Male overall
15KrzysztofStencel29maleLotos Straż 01:48.6600:02.0001:50.66Male overall
16SzymonKnopik31maleLotos Straz01:53.7600:00.0001:53.76Male overall
17MichaelBartmann44maleFishtown Firefighter 01:54.2800:00.0001:54.28Male overall
18AlexanderJunge34maleTeam Altmark01:57.4100:00.0001:57.41Male overall
19PeterSchmidmair42maleFCC TEAM AUSTRIA01:58.9100:00.0001:58.91Male overall
20MarcoGebhardt50maleTFA Team Magdeburg02:04.0100:00.0002:04.01Male overall
21AlexanderHerbrecht31maleFireFit Dorsten 02:02.2500:02.0002:04.25Male overall
22AndréWesemann42maleTeam Mittelholstein02:05.4500:00.0002:05.45Male overall
23MathiasGahl40maleFishtown Firefighter 02:08.7900:00.0002:08.79Male overall
24DanielFinster31maleFire Hornets02:10.6200:00.0002:10.62Male overall
25HelgeSonnenberg49maleFreiwillige Feuerwehr Berkum 02:11.9000:00.0002:11.90Male overall
26LukasMüller28maleFCC Team Lehre02:12.5400:00.0002:12.54Male overall
27AlexanderReitz40maleDie Rhoihesse 02:12.8000:00.0002:12.80Male overall
28GerritLindlein28maleFeuerwehrsport Kreis AK02:14.2500:00.0002:14.25Male overall
29MariuszŁachacz29maleFire Challange Sztum02:16.3700:00.0002:16.37Male overall
30NilsBroch25maleFeuerwehrsport Team Rheinland02:21.3800:00.0002:21.38Male overall
31ThomasSchragner56maleTeam Austria 02:21.4400:00.0002:21.44Male overall
32MathiasHey36maleRuhrtiger02:23.6800:00.0002:23.68Male overall
33TobiasKohlmeier27maleTFA Team Minden 02:28.1600:00.0002:28.16Male overall
34NormenGartmann34maleTfa-Team Magdeburg02:28.3100:00.0002:28.31Male overall
35Sven PatrickRockar31maleFCC Team Lehre02:30.2100:00.0002:30.21Male overall
36MarcoJuffa43maleTFA Team Mitte 02:30.5000:00.0002:30.50Male overall
37ThorstenNiemeyer35maleFeuerwehrsport Team Rheinland02:31.3400:00.0002:31.34Male overall
38JonasMüller24maleTeam Altmark 02:32.0200:00.0002:32.02Male overall
39FlorianHockauf27maleTFA Team-Mitte02:35.5300:00.0002:35.53Male overall
40JohannesJahn25maleGüßbacher Firefighter 02:36.7400:00.0002:36.74Male overall
41UweSchlonsak49maleTeam Altmark 02:40.4900:00.0002:40.49Male overall
42SaschaTischer45maleWicker02:42.4100:00.0002:42.41Male overall
43SvenSpäth51maleN/A02:40.5300:02.0002:42.53Male overall
44ZdenkoJamnik59maleS-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA02:45.1800:00.0002:45.18Male overall
45RenéKunz40maleSecuritas Werkfeuerwehr02:45.9600:02.0002:47.96Male overall
46MarianBrandes33maleFirefighters Peine02:48.0200:00.0002:48.02Male overall
47MarkusMeyne45maleFirefighters Peine02:51.2400:00.0002:51.24Male overall
48PatrickGarbe29maleRunning Firefighters Springe02:52.7200:00.0002:52.72Male overall
49NicoWolff22maleTeam Altmark02:54.5500:00.0002:54.55Male overall
50JensReinig43maleImmekath02:54.8300:00.0002:54.83Male overall
51MorrisNiemann19maleFCC Team Lehre02:58.9400:00.0002:58.94Male overall
52LutzLüdke58maleFeuerwehr SDL02:54.7000:08.0003:02.70Male overall
53MarcoIllein29maleCoburg Fire Challenge Team 03:08.0500:00.0003:08.05Male overall
54PatrickBoos42maleFCC Team Die Rhoihesse03:11.4800:00.0003:11.48Male overall
55MatthiasLemm37maleTFA Team Altmark03:14.4800:00.0003:14.48Male overall
56VeikkoWengler36maleFF Altmersleben03:15.5800:00.0003:15.58Male overall
57AlexanderGreis31maleTFA Team Mitte03:16.0300:00.0003:16.03Male overall
58RobertBethge25maleTeam Altmark03:16.0600:00.0003:16.06Male overall
59LarsKretzschmar39maleSecuritas Porsche Leipzig03:26.9500:00.0003:26.95Male overall
60BjörnBieniek38maleFirefighter Springe03:26.9600:00.0003:26.96Male overall
61Jörg SvenWinkler50maleTFA-TEAM "red eagle" Treuenbrietzen 03:44.8200:00.0003:44.82Male overall
62FelixHentschel26maleTeam Altmark03:45.7000:00.0003:45.70Male overall
63ChristianMarquardt38maleWolftown_Firefighter04:07.7300:00.0004:07.73Male overall
64WayneBastow52maleTFA Bokensdorf04:21.0900:00.0004:21.09Male overall
65LucaszTomaszewski40maleElita FCC Team Sztum02:12.5000:05.0002:17.50Male overall
KlausKümpel52maleFeuerwehrsport Team RheinlandDNFMale overall
StevenDreher38maleLaufen für krebskranke KinderDNSMale overall
KaiGrabowski28maleFireFighter Combat Challange Team LehreDNSMale overall
SvenHaase30maleFire HornetsDNSMale overall
MikeHoppe51maleTFA Team MitteDNSMale overall
NikPodbelsek19maleS-GARD TEAM SLOVENIADNSMale overall
MarcoRocholl38maleRuhrtigerDNSMale overall
MathiasSchmidt36maleFirefighter-OWLDNSMale overall
SebastianSchwemmer27maleRuhrpott-FrankenDNSMale overall
KenStüker31maleFireSports BergstraßeDNSMale overall
MirkoTänzer41maleSecuritas WerkfeuerwehrDNSMale overall
GajZorman19maleS-gard team SloveniaDNSMale overall
CarstenAlbrecht34maleWerkfeuerwehr Porsche LeipzigDNSMale overall
SebastianBuschke37maleFireFighter SchönebeckDNSMale overall
MarcelKraft41maleFeuerwehr BRACHWITZ DNSMale overall
MartinLauer33maleFSV KölnDNSMale overall
LarsMayer20maleFirefighter Helmste DNSMale overall
1AdamSpychała28maleScantex Team01:25.0200:00.0001:25.02Male M
2ŽanKoncilija23maleS-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA01:25.9400:00.0001:25.94Male M
3SörenWarzok29maleLion's DEN Germany01:35.1700:00.0001:35.17Male M
4MateuszWesołowski29maleScantex Team 01:40.6800:00.0001:40.68Male M
5DanielToporek28maleLotos Straż01:45.4800:00.0001:45.48Male M
6PatrickHäfner28maleGüßbacher Firefighter01:47.5500:00.0001:47.55Male M
7KrzysztofStencel29maleLotos Straż 01:48.6600:02.0001:50.66Male M
8LukasMüller28maleFCC Team Lehre02:12.5400:00.0002:12.54Male M
9GerritLindlein28maleFeuerwehrsport Kreis AK02:14.2500:00.0002:14.25Male M
10MariuszŁachacz29maleFire Challange Sztum02:16.3700:00.0002:16.37Male M
11NilsBroch25maleFeuerwehrsport Team Rheinland02:21.3800:00.0002:21.38Male M
12TobiasKohlmeier27maleTFA Team Minden 02:28.1600:00.0002:28.16Male M
13JonasMüller24maleTeam Altmark 02:32.0200:00.0002:32.02Male M
14FlorianHockauf27maleTFA Team-Mitte02:35.5300:00.0002:35.53Male M
15JohannesJahn25maleGüßbacher Firefighter 02:36.7400:00.0002:36.74Male M
16PatrickGarbe29maleRunning Firefighters Springe02:52.7200:00.0002:52.72Male M
17FlorianHockauf27maleTFA Team-Mitte02:53.5300:00.0002:53.53Male M
18NicoWolff22maleTeam Altmark02:54.5500:00.0002:54.55Male M
19MorrisNiemann19maleFCC Team Lehre02:58.9400:00.0002:58.94Male M
20MarcoIllein29maleCoburg Fire Challenge Team 03:08.0500:00.0003:08.05Male M
21RobertBethge25maleTeam Altmark03:16.0600:00.0003:16.06Male M
22FelixHentschel26maleTeam Altmark03:45.7000:00.0003:45.70Male M
LarsMayer20maleFirefighter Helmste DNSMale M
KaiGrabowski28maleFireFighter Combat Challange Team LehreDNSMale M
NikPodbelsek19maleS-GARD TEAM SLOVENIADNSMale M
SebastianSchwemmer27maleRuhrpott-FrankenDNSMale M
GajZorman19maleS-gard team SloveniaDNSMale M
1RafałBereza31maleBrandbull Polska S.A.01:27.1300:00.0001:27.13Male Ü30
2PascalDülge36maleTeam Haix01:30.9100:00.0001:30.91Male Ü30
3DawidHyżyk35maleScantex Team Poland 01:33.2200:00.0001:33.22Male Ü30
4MagnusMetje31maleLions Den Germany01:37.8600:00.0001:37.86Male Ü30
5HerbertRoser32maleFCC Team Austria01:38.2100:00.0001:38.21Male Ü30
6ThomasBogovits32maleFCC Team Austria01:43.8400:00.0001:43.84Male Ü30
7DawidRąbczyk37maleScantex Team Poland01:50.4900:00.0001:50.49Male Ü30
8SzymonKnopik31maleLotos Straz01:53.7600:00.0001:53.76Male Ü30
9AlexanderJunge34maleTeam Altmark01:57.4100:00.0001:57.41Male Ü30
10AlexanderHerbrecht31maleFireFit Dorsten 02:00.2500:02.0002:02.25Male Ü30
11DanielFinster31maleFire Hornets02:10.6200:00.0002:10.62Male Ü30
12MathiasHey36maleRuhrtiger02:23.6800:00.0002:23.68Male Ü30
13NormenGartmann34maleTfa-Team Magdeburg02:28.3100:00.0002:28.31Male Ü30
14Sven PatrickRockar31maleFCC Team Lehre02:30.2100:00.0002:30.21Male Ü30
15ThorstenNiemeyer35maleFeuerwehrsport Team Rheinland02:31.3400:00.0002:31.34Male Ü30
16MarianBrandes33maleFirefighters Peine02:48.0200:00.0002:48.02Male Ü30
17MatthiasLemm37maleTFA Team Altmark03:14.4800:00.0003:14.48Male Ü30
18VeikkoWengler36maleFF Altmersleben03:15.5800:00.0003:15.58Male Ü30
19AlexanderGreis31maleTFA Team Mitte03:16.0300:00.0003:16.03Male Ü30
20LarsKretzschmar39maleSecuritas Porsche Leipzig03:26.9500:00.0003:26.95Male Ü30
21BjörnBieniek38maleFirefighter Springe03:26.9600:00.0003:26.96Male Ü30
22ChristianMarquardt38maleWolftown_Firefighter04:07.7300:00.0004:07.73Male Ü30
StevenDreher38maleLaufen für krebskranke KinderDNSMale Ü30
SvenHaase30maleFire HornetsDNSMale Ü30
MartinLauer33maleFSV KölnDNSMale Ü30
MarcoRocholl38maleRuhrtigerDNSMale Ü30
MathiasSchmidt36maleFirefighter-OWLDNSMale Ü30
KenStüker31maleFireSports BergstraßeDNSMale Ü30
CarstenAlbrecht34maleWerkfeuerwehr Porsche LeipzigDNSMale Ü30
SebastianBuschke37maleFireFighter SchönebeckDNSMale Ü30
1SebastjanVovko44maleS-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA01:38.2200:00.0001:38.22Male Ü40
2MichaelBartmann44maleFishtown Firefighter 01:54.2800:00.0001:54.28Male Ü40
3PeterSchmidmair42maleFCC TEAM AUSTRIA01:58.9100:00.0001:58.91Male Ü40
4AndréWesemann42maleTeam Mittelholstein02:05.4500:00.0002:05.45Male Ü40
5MathiasGahl40maleFishtown Firefighter 02:08.7900:00.0002:08.79Male Ü40
6HelgeSonnenberg49maleFreiwillige Feuerwehr Berkum 02:11.9000:00.0002:11.90Male Ü40
7AlexanderReitz40maleDie Rhoihesse 02:12.8000:00.0002:12.80Male Ü40
8LucaszTomaszewski40maleElita FCC Team Sztum02:12.5000:05.0002:17.50Male Ü40
9MarcoJuffa43maleTFA Team Mitte 02:30.5000:00.0002:30.50Male Ü40
10UweSchlonsak49maleTeam Altmark 02:40.4900:00.0002:40.49Male Ü40
11SaschaTischer45maleWicker02:42.4100:00.0002:42.41Male Ü40
12RenéKunz40maleSecuritas Werkfeuerwehr02:45.9600:02.0002:47.96Male Ü40
13MarkusMeyne45maleFirefighters Peine02:51.2400:00.0002:51.24Male Ü40
14JensReinig43maleImmekath02:54.8300:00.0002:54.83Male Ü40
15PatrickBoos42maleFCC Team Die Rhoihesse03:11.4800:00.0003:11.48Male Ü40
MarcelKraft41maleFeuerwehr BRACHWITZ DNSMale Ü40
MirkoTänzer41maleSecuritas WerkfeuerwehrDNSMale Ü40
1MarcoGebhardt50maleTFA Team Magdeburg02:04.0100:00.0002:04.01Male Ü50
2ThomasSchragner56maleTeam Austria 02:21.4400:00.0002:21.44Male Ü50
3SvenSpäth51maleN/A02:40.5300:02.0002:42.53Male Ü50
4ZdenkoJamnik59maleS-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA02:45.1800:00.0002:45.18Male Ü50
5LutzLüdke58maleFeuerwehr SDL02:54.7000:08.0003:02.70Male Ü50
6Jörg SvenWinkler50maleTFA-TEAM "red eagle" Treuenbrietzen 03:44.8200:00.0003:44.82Male Ü50
7WayneBastow52maleTFA Bokensdorf04:21.0900:00.0004:21.09Male Ü50
KlausKümpel52maleFeuerwehrsport Team RheinlandDNFMale Ü50
MikeHoppe51maleTFA Team MitteDNSMale Ü50
1MeghannKrüger26femaleTeam Haix02:30.6700:00.0002:30.67Female overall
2BeataŚwiderska34femaleOsp Bielawa03:16.6300:00.0003:16.63Female overall
3KiraHaida23femaleFSV Köln03:39.0900:00.0003:39.09Female overall
4DanielaPrimus40femaleFireHornets03:44.8200:00.0003:44.82Female overall
5BiancaSchöffegger25femaleFCC Team Austria04:08.2100:00.0004:08.21Female overall
6RebeaSonnenberg48femaleFirefighter Challenge Team e.V.06:06.4800:00.0006:06.48Female overall
NicoleMrosek28femaleFeuerwehrsport Team Rheinland DNFFemale overall
ChiaraSchmidt23femaleTFA Team BerlinDNFFemale overall
MilenaWeiss19femaleTeam Altmark DNFFemale overall
NicoleMeyne42femaleFire Fighters PeineDQFemale overall

ERGEBNISSE TANDEM

PlatzTeamnameVorname TM 1Nachname TM 1Alter TM 1Geschlecht TM 1Vorname TM 2Nachname TM 2Alter TM 2Geschlecht TM 2KlasseGelaufene ZeitStrafzeitEndzeitWertungsklasse
1Lotos Straż 1KrzysztofStencel30maleRafałBereza31maleÜ3001:31.3100:00.0001:31.31Tandem Male overall
2Scantex Team Poland 1DawidHyżyk35maleAdamSpychała28maleM01:32.2100:00.0001:32.21Tandem Male overall
3Over 200 - Die MasseschweinchenMagnusMetje31maleSörenWarzok29maleM01:37.1800:00.0001:37.18Tandem Male overall
4Scantex Team Poland 2DawidRąbczyk37maleMateuszWesołowski29maleM01:41.2000:00.0001:41.20Tandem Male overall
5Fishtown Fighters Generation 40+MichaelBartmann44maleMathiasGahl40maleÜ4001:46.6300:00.0001:46.63Tandem Male overall
6Austrian Häuslbauer Over 30ThomasBogovits32maleHerbertRoser32maleÜ3001:45.9100:02.0001:47.91Tandem Male overall
7Lotos Straż 2DanielToporek28maleSzymonKnopik31maleM01:49.9700:00.0001:49.97Tandem Male overall
8Austria over 40PeterSchmidmair42maleSchragnerThomas56maleÜ4001:52.7800:00.0001:52.78Tandem Male overall
9SLO OVER 45SebastjanVovko44maleZdenkoJamnik59maleÜ4001:56.7200:00.0001:56.72Tandem Male overall
10Team Altmark MaleUweSchlonsak49maleAlexanderJunge34maleÜ3002:00.2500:00.0002:00.25Tandem Male overall
11Firefighter Challenge Team e.V.HelgeSonnenberg49maleMarianBrandes33maleÜ3002:00.5000:00.0002:00.50Tandem Male overall
12Fire Challenge SztumLucaszTomaszewski40maleMariuszŁachacz45maleÜ4002:07.3700:00.0002:07.37Tandem Male overall
13Fire HornetsDanielFinster31maleSvenHaase30maleÜ3002:14.9400:00.0002:14.94Tandem Male overall
14Team RheinlandGerritLindlein28maleNilsBroch25maleM02:15.6500:00.0002:15.65Tandem Male overall
15TFA Team Altmark 2MatthiasLemm37maleNicoWolff22maleM02:16.5800:00.0002:16.58Tandem Male overall
16FCC Team Lehre 1LukasMüller28maleMorrisNiemann19maleM02:23.3400:00.0002:23.34Tandem Male overall
17FCC Team Lehre 3SvenRockar31maleNicolaiWiegand46maleÜ3002:27.1200:00.0002:27.12Tandem Male overall
18ass2grasMathiasHey36maleAlexanderHerbrecht31maleÜ3002:28.0000:00.0002:28.00Tandem Male overall
19Fire Hornets Mixed 2TobiasKohlmeier27maleAlexMeyer23maleM02:34.2800:00.0002:34.28Tandem Male overall
20TFA Bokensdorf & TFA Red EagleWayneBastow52maleJörg SvenWinkler50maleÜ5002:38.4400:00.0002:38.44Tandem Male overall
2150 Grad FireGerardStengele22maleSaschaTischer45maleM02:36.8100:04.0002:40.81Tandem Male overall
22Fishtown FightersGuidoSuhrmeyer57maleMalteHoheisel49maleÜ4003:08.3100:00.0003:08.31Tandem Male overall
23FCC Team LehreMaikGoerke42maleChristianStautmeister36maleÜ3003:09.0300:00.0003:09.03Tandem Male overall
24Ruhrpott FrankenMartinSchulz38maleSebastianSchwemmer27maleM03:36.8500:00.0003:36.85Tandem Male overall
Laufen für krebskranke KinderStevenDreher38maleSebastianBuschke37maleÜ30DNSTandem Male overall
RuhrtigerMathiasHey36maleTobiasKohlmeier27maleMDNSTandem Male overall
Team "Hohe Stirn"RobertBethge25maleFelixHentschel26maleMDQTandem Male overall
S-GARD Team SloveniaSebastjanVovko44maleZanKoncilija19maleM01:38.0000:00.00OR (ausser Wertung)Tandem Male overall
1Scantex Team Poland 1DawidHyżyk35maleAdamSpychała28maleM01:32.2100:00.0001:32.21Tandem Male M
2Over 200 - Die MasseschweinchenMagnusMetje31maleSörenWarzok29maleM01:37.1800:00.0001:37.18Tandem Male M
3Scantex Team Poland 2DawidRąbczyk37maleMateuszWesołowski29maleM01:41.2000:00.0001:41.20Tandem Male M
4Lotos Straż 2DanielToporek28maleSzymonKnopik31maleM01:49.9700:00.0001:49.97Tandem Male M
5Team RheinlandGerritLindlein28maleNilsBroch25maleM02:15.6500:00.0002:15.65Tandem Male M
6TFA Team Altmark 2MatthiasLemm37maleNicoWolff22maleM02:16.5800:00.0002:16.58Tandem Male M
7FCC Team Lehre 1LukasMüller28maleMorrisNiemann19maleM02:23.3400:00.0002:23.34Tandem Male M
8Fire Hornets Mixed 2TobiasKohlmeier27maleAlexMeyer23maleM02:34.2800:00.0002:34.28Tandem Male M
950 Grad FireGerardStengele22maleSaschaTischer45maleM02:36.8100:04.0002:40.81Tandem Male M
10Ruhrpott FrankenMartinSchulz38maleSebastianSchwemmer27maleM03:36.8500:00.0003:36.85Tandem Male M
Mklauž&FattyNikPodbelsek19maleGajZorman19maleMDNSTandem Male M
RuhrtigerMathiasHey36maleTobiasKohlmeier27maleMDNSTandem Male M
Team "Hohe Stirn"RobertBethge25maleFelixHentschel26maleMDQTandem Male M
1Lotos Straż 1KrzysztofStencel30maleRafałBereza31maleÜ3001:31.3100:00.0001:31.31Tandem Male Ü30
2Austrian Häuslbauer Over 30ThomasBogovits32maleHerbertRoser32maleÜ3001:45.9100:02.0001:47.91Tandem Male Ü30
3Team AltmarkUweSchlonsak49maleAlexanderJunge34maleÜ3002:00.2500:00.0002:00.25Tandem Male Ü30
4Firefighter Challenge Team e.V.HelgeSonnenberg49maleMarianBrandes33maleÜ3002:00.5000:00.0002:00.50Tandem Male Ü30
5Fire HornetsDanielFinster31maleSvenHaase30maleÜ3002:14.9400:00.0002:14.94Tandem Male Ü30
6FCC Team Lehre 3SvenRockar31maleNicolaiWiegand46maleÜ3002:27.1200:00.0002:27.12Tandem Male Ü30
7ass2grasKenStüker31maleAlexanderHerbrecht31maleÜ3002:36.8100:04.0002:40.81Tandem Male Ü30
8FCC Team LehreMaikGoerke42maleChristianStautmeister36maleÜ3003:09.0300:00.0003:09.03Tandem Male Ü30
Laufen für krebskranke KinderStevenDreher38maleSebastianBuschke37maleÜ30DNSTandem Male Ü30
1Fishtown Fighters Generation 40+MichaelBartmann44maleMathiasGahl40maleÜ4001:46.6300:00.0001:46.63Tandem Male Ü40
2Austria over 40PeterSchmidmair42maleSchragnerThomas56maleÜ4001:52.7800:00.0001:52.78Tandem Male Ü40
3SLO OVER 45SebastjanVovko44maleZdenkoJamnik59maleÜ4001:56.7200:00.0001:56.72Tandem Male Ü40
4Fire Challenge SztumLucaszTomaszewski40maleMariuszŁachacz44maleÜ4002:07.3700:00.0002:07.37Tandem Male Ü40
5TFA Bokensdorf & TFA Red EagleWayneBastow52maleJörg SvenWinkler50maleÜ5002:38.4400:00.0002:38.44Tandem Male Ü40
6Fishtown FightersGuidoSuhrmeyer57maleMalteHoheisel49maleÜ4003:08.3100:00.0003:08.31Tandem Male Ü40
1Mate & KölschMeghannKrüger26femaleAnnaMöller25femaleW02:25.0100:00.0002:25.01Tandem Female overall
2Was ist Kölsch ???KiraHaida23femaleBiancaSchöffegger25femaleW02:45.9400:02.0002:47.94Tandem Female overall
3Feuer und FlammeMariaStrauch35femaleMilenaWeiss19femaleW03:55.6100:00.0003:55.61Tandem Female overall
4ForFunBeataŚwiderska34femaleKatarzyna Wesłowska26femaleW04:22.2800:00.0004:22.28Tandem Female overall
5Rheinland meets Zehdenick FemaleNicoleMrosek28femaleJuliaMehr24femaleW04:44.3300:02.0004:46.33Tandem Female overall
6Fire Hornets LadiesVanessaMay27femaleDanielaPrimus40femaleW05:15.4100:00.0005:15.41Tandem Female overall
Firefighter Challenge Team LadiesRebeaSonnenberg48femaleBirthePlohg45femaleWDNSTandem Female overall
1Brandbull Polska S.A.beataświderska34femaleRafałBereza31maleMix01:55.4400:00.0001:55.44Tandem Mixed overall
2Team HAIX MixedPascalDülge36maleMeghannKrüger26femaleMix01:58.0600:00.0001:58.06Tandem Mixed overall
3FSV Köln - KamehamehaaaAnnaMöller25femaleMagnusMetje31maleMix02:01.1100:00.0002:01.11Tandem Mixed overall
4Austrian MixedThomasBogovits32maleBiancaSchöffegger25femaleMix02:11.7500:00.0002:11.75Tandem Mixed overall
5Porco e RaposaKiraHaida24femaleSörenWarzok29maleMix02:13.7800:02.0002:15.78Tandem Mixed overall
6FireHornets MixedDanielBerger36maleDanielaPrimus40femaleMix02:27.4300:00.0002:27.43Tandem Mixed overall
7Feuerwehrsport Team RheinlandNilsBroch25maleNicoleMrosek28femaleMix02:38.0000:00.0002:38.00Tandem Mixed overall
8Firefighter Challenge Team MixHelgeSonnenberg49maleRebeaSonnenberg48femaleMix02:54.6800:00.0002:54.68Tandem Mixed overall
9Firefighter Challenge Team Mix2MarianBrandes33maleBirthePlohg45femaleMix03:04.4000:00.0003:04.40Tandem Mixed overall
10Team Altmark MixedUweSchlonsak49maleMilenaWeiss19femaleMix03:06.8400:02.0003:08.84Tandem Mixed overall
11Lions SquadKatrinBagdahn28femaleLarsMarkwardt43maleMix03:35.4000:00.0003:35.40Tandem Mixed overall
12BF SalzgitterAlexanderJunge34maleRonjaBehnke28femaleMix03:48.0300:00.0003:48.03Tandem Mixed overall
13FCC Team Lehre. Mixed 2KarinaSchmalkoke36femaleMorrisNiemann19maleMix03:54.7500:00.0003:54.75Tandem Mixed overall
14Feuerwehr Pöschendorf MixMariaStrauch35femaleRalf-HendrikMüller41maleMix04:00.0700:00.0004:00.07Tandem Mixed overall
15Rheinland meets Zehdenick 2ThorstenNiemeyer35maleJuliaMehr24femaleMix05:33.0300:00.0005:33.03Tandem Mixed overall
Mr. und Mrs. MeyneMarkusMeyne45maleNicoleMeyne42femaleMixDNSTandem Mixed overall
FCC Team Lehre MIX 1SvenRockar31maleKiraMeya19femaleMixDQTandem Mixed overall
Team „Staatisch“TobiasStaats33maleAnjaBaumann34femaleMixDQTandem Mixed overall

ERGEBNISSE STAFFEL

TeamnameGelaufene ZeitStrafzeitEndzeit
FireFit Gardelegen Staffel (anzahl-personen: 5 Personen)Lehre Girls on FireKarinaSchmalkoke36femaleChristinaEngelking24femaleJuliaErmisch26femaleKiraMeya19femaleMareikeMüller25female04:28:9100:00:0004:28:91
FireFit Gardelegen Staffel (anzahl-personen: 4 Personen)FCC Team Lehre 1LukasMüller28maleMorrisNiemann19maleMaikGoerke42maleChristianStautmeister36male0001:56:7900:00:0001:56:79
FireFit Gardelegen Staffel (anzahl-personen: 5 Personen)FCC Team Austria MixedThomasBogovits32maleHerbertRoser32malePeterSchmidmair42maleBiancaSchöffegger25femaleThomasSchragner56male01:23:0600:00:0001:25:06
FireFit Gardelegen Staffel (anzahl-personen: 5 Personen)FCC Team Lehre 2SvenRockar31maleTimoDukatz33maleDomenikEggeling31maleNicolaiWiegand46maleChristianGrebe33male01:56:1800:00:0001:56:18
FireFit Gardelegen Staffel (anzahl-personen: 3 Personen)Team DannefeldNicoWolff22maleFelixHentschel26maleRobertBethge25male000002:12:7800:00:0002:12:78
FireFit Gardelegen Staffel (anzahl-personen: 4 Personen)Feuerwehrsport Team RheinlandNicoleMrosek28femaleNilsBroch25maleKlausKümpel52maleThorstenNiemeyer35male0002:04:0300:00:0002:04:03
FireFit Gardelegen Staffel (anzahl-personen: 3 Personen)S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIASebastjanVovko44maleGajZorman19maleŽanKoncilija23male000001:27:6400:00:0001:27:64
FireFit Gardelegen Staffel (anzahl-personen: 5 Personen)Team Altmark MIXAlexanderJunge34maleRonjaBehnke28femaleUweSchlonsack49maleJonasMüller24maleMatthiasLemm37male01:46:5100:02:0001:48:51
FireFit Gardelegen Staffel (anzahl-personen: 5 Personen)Team AltmarkAlexanderJunge34maleFelixHentschel26maleUweSchlonsack49maleJonasMüller24maleMatthiasLemm37male01:49:6200:00:0001:49:62
FireFit Gardelegen Staffel (anzahl-personen: 5 Personen)TFA Team MitteAlexanderGreis31maleMarcoJuffa43maleFlorianHockauf27maleSvenSpäth51maleSarahStahl24female02:11:2800:00:0002:11:28
FireFit Gardelegen Staffel (anzahl-personen: 5 Personen)Scantex Team PolandDawidHyżyk35maleAdamSpychała28maleMateuszWesołowski29maleDawidRąbczyk37maleRafałBereza31male01:13:4900:02:0001:15:49
FireFit Gardelegen Staffel (anzahl-personen: 5 Personen)Pink Firefighter and FriendsMartinSchulz38maleSebastianSchwemmer27maleFabianSchwemmer32maleMariaStrauch35femaleRalf-HendrikMüller41male02:27:0900:04:0002:31:09
FireFit Gardelegen Staffel (anzahl-personen: 4 Personen)Fire Hornets 1DanielaPrimus40femaleDanielBerger36maleAlexMeyer23maleSvenHaase30male0001:45:6800:00:0001:45:68
FireFit Gardelegen Staffel (anzahl-personen: 3 Personen)Fire Hornets 2DanielFinster31maleVanessaMay27femaleTobiasKohlmeier27male000002:02:6700:00:0002:02:67
FireFit Gardelegen Staffel (anzahl-personen: 3 Personen)OldiesThorstenSteinke53maleStarkWolfgang54maleMooserHagen54male0000DNS
FireFit Gardelegen Staffel (anzahl-personen: 4 Personen)Mix- Lions Den GermanySörenWarzok29maleMagnusMetje31malePascalDülge36maleMeghannKrueger26female0001:28:2100:00:0001:28:21
FireFit Gardelegen Staffel (anzahl-personen: 4 Personen)Lotos StrazDanielToporek28maleSzymonKnopik31maleMichałStolarczuk41maleKrzysztofStencel29male0001:29.8100:02:0001:31:81
FireFit Gardelegen Staffel (anzahl-personen: 4 Personen)FSV Köln & El BridoAnnaMöller25femaleMartinLauer33maleKiraHaida24femaleMartinBrieden38male01:39:1100:00:0001:39:11
Menü