ERGEBNISSE SEESEN 2022

ERGEBNISSE EINZEL

PlatzVornameNachnameAlterGeschlechtTeamnamegelaufene ZeitStrafzeitEndzeitWertungsklasse
1AdamSpychała28maleScantex Team01:19.900:00.001:19.9Male overall
2RafałBereza31maleBrandbull Polska S.A01:23.301:23.3Male overall
3DawidHyżyk35maleScantex Team Poland 01:27.401:27.4Male overall
4MagnusMetje31maleLions Den Germany01:32.701:32.7Male overall
5VojtechDvorak37maleCzech Team01:34.001:34.0Male overall
6VincentBalandraux30maleFirefighter Team 5901:34.901:34.9Male overall
7GuillaumeGHESQUIER38maleFirefighter Team 5901:37.801:37.8Male overall
8SörenWarzok29maleLion's DEN Germany01:38.501:38.5Male overall
9JoachimPosanz49maleTFAXCROSS Germany01:39.901:39.9Male overall
10PatrickHäfner28maleGüßbacher Firefighter01:40.001:40.0Male overall
11Hans-ChristianMarwedel31maleFlachland Flitzer01:44.001:44.0Male overall
12MathieuCouvelaere29maleFirefighter Team 5901:45.501:45.5Male overall
13TobiasNöhr33maleChallenge Team Holstein01:45.901:45.9Male overall
14DennyGoldhahn34maleFirefit Team Kassel01:46.201:46.2Male overall
15AlexanderHerbrecht31maleFireFit Dorsten 01:46.701:46.7Male overall
16MartinBrieden38maleTFA Team Burning Bulls 01:48.200:02.001:50.2Male overall
17JannikWagner26maleFireFit Team Kassel01:50.401:50.4Male overall
18MagnusHirschfeld51maleHAIX WILD 50‘s01:50.801:50.8Male overall
19StefanHeinemann34maleFireFit-Kassel01:51.001:51.0Male overall
20RalfSikorra55maleHaix Wild 50's01:54.801:54.8Male overall
21DanielFinster31maleFire Hornets01:57.401:57.4Male overall
22JuliusHenze24maleChurchhills Firefighter01:57.701:57.7Male overall
23NielsBessert35maleTFA Team Göttingen 01:57.901:57.9Male overall
24AlexMeyer23maleFire Hornets01:58.101:58.1Male overall
25ChristianSchütt34maleChallenge Team Holstein01:59.401:59.4Male overall
26LouisCouve-bonnaire26maleFirefighter Team 5902:00.302:00.3Male overall
27ChristianBorowsky39maleTFA Team Magdeburg02:00.702:00.7Male overall
28DietmarKirsch55maleHAIX Wild 50‘s02:00.902:00.9Male overall
29JensWalter48maleTfaXcross Germany02:01.902:01.9Male overall
30HugoLEPAGNOT22maleFirefighter Team 5902:03.702:03.7Male overall
31MaikWeichert27maleFFW Förster am Harz 02:06.302:06.3Male overall
32LukasMüller28maleFCC Team Lehre02:11.502:11.5Male overall
33MarioHansen30maleFeuerwehrsport Team Krefeld02:11.602:11.6Male overall
34MathiasSchmidt36maleFirefighter-OWL02:13.802:13.8Male overall
35BenjaminRoth35maleTFA Team Mitte 02:14.202:14.2Male overall
36GerdMüller55maleTeam HAIX Wild 50‘s02:10.100:07.002:17.1Male overall
37HeikoGehrke55maleTeam HAIX Wild 50´s02:17.702:17.7Male overall
38DominikSchrader31maleChurchhills Firefighter02:18.702:18.7Male overall
39MiraBloudek46maleCzech fire lions02:18.902:18.9Male overall
40SvenRockar31maleFCC Team Lehre02:20.002:20.0Male overall
41MathiasHey36maleRuhrtiger02:20.802:20.8Male overall
42FelixDörries35maleTFA X-Cross 02:21.002:21.0Male overall
43TobiasKohlmeier27maleTFA Team Minden 02:23.202:23.2Male overall
44JanHanke34maleStadtgebiet Seesen02:23.402:23.4Male overall
45LarsMayer20maleFirefighter Helmste 02:23.802:23.8Male overall
46GerardStengele23male50 Grad Fire02:24.102:24.1Male overall
47JohannesHenze19maleStadtgebiet Seesen02:26.002:26.0Male overall
48JochenDrüen50maleGrisu02:24.700:02.002:26.8Male overall
49StefanKolb33maleFeuerwehr Wernigerode 02:30.402:30.4Male overall
50SimonSchoog-Döhring43maleFeuerwehrsport Team Krefeld 02:30.702:30.7Male overall
51AlexandrerMarkgräfe32maleStadtgebiet Seesen02:31.902:31.9Male overall
52MikeStöbener25maleFirefit Team Kassel02:33.502:33.5Male overall
53SaschaTischer45maleWicker02:33.602:33.6Male overall
54MorrisNiemann19maleFCC Team Lehre02:34.602:34.6Male overall
55FlorianKrautwurst30maleTFA Team Bilshausen 02:35.102:35.1Male overall
56JulienGauthiez24maleFirefighter Team 5902:40.102:40.1Male overall
57KevinSchlesener25maleBF Braunschweig02:41.802:41.8Male overall
58JanHanke25maleGadenstedt02:40.400:02.002:42.4Male overall
59LouisJacobi21maleTFA TEAM FEUERKREBS02:41.300:02.002:43.3Male overall
60JohannesJahn25maleGüßbacher Firefighter 02:49.402:49.4Male overall
61JohannesUthoff21maleAlgermissen 02:50.002:50.0Male overall
62MaxKönig24maleFeuerwehr Tungendorf02:55.302:55.3Male overall
63RobertBethge25maleTeam Altmark02:56.402:56.4Male overall
64AlexanderGreis31maleTFA Team Mitte03:00.403:00.4Male overall
65ErikHoffmeister24maleTFAXCross Youngsters03:01.803:01.8Male overall
66SebastianHanke36maleFreiwillige Vor03:02.603:02.6Male overall
67SaschaLagershausen34maleFreiwillige Feuerwehr Badenhausen 03:08.903:08.9Male overall
68MatthiasMetzen29maleFSV Köln03:09.103:09.1Male overall
69SteffenWaschki32maleSkyrunners Freiburg03:10.003:10.0Male overall
70WayneBastow52maleTFA Bokensdorf03:22.903:22.9Male overall
71ThomasHoffmeister23maleFeuerwehr Bornum am Harz03:24.003:24.0Male overall
72FelixHentschel26maleTeam Altmark03:36.503:36.5Male overall
73PhilippMeyer36maleFireAnchor Sportteam 03:37.203:37.2Male overall
74AlexanderFromme43maleFCC- Team Hansefighters04:02.704:02.7Male overall
75BenediktPillach30maleFreiwillige Feuerwehr Goslar04:36.104:36.1Male overall
76AndreasTrilling35maleSkyrunners Freiburg04:40.900:02.004:42.9Male overall
77JustusFörster20maleStadtgebiet Seesen05:17.405:17.4Male overall
78ThomasLüs35maleStadtgebiet Seesen05:23.005:23.0Male overall
79AndreCarl30maleStadtgebiet Seesen05:55.405:55.4Male overall
80PatrickBruns30maleNeonfighters BremkeDNSDNSMale overall
81SvenHaase30maleFire HornetsDNSDNSMale overall
82MikeHoppe51maleTFA Team MitteDNSDNSMale overall
83RobertKiefer30male#Team15DNSDNSMale overall
84MartinLauer33maleFSV KölnDNSDNSMale overall
85MortenLingnau26maleFiresports GreifswaldDNSDNSMale overall
86Julius-JakobLohmeierN/AmaleN/ADNSDNSMale overall
87ThorstenSchalcher53maleTFA Team BilshausenDNSDNSMale overall
88KrzysztofStencel29maleLotos StrażDNSDNSMale overall
89NicoWolff22maleTeam AltmarkDNSDNSMale overall
90MikaAdam20maleStadtgebiet SeesenDQDQMale overall
91PatrickDauth39maleIsotempDQDQMale overall
92MichelHaack44maleTFA Team Westerwald DQDQMale overall
1AdamSpychała28maleScantex Team01:19.900:00.001:19.9Male M
2SörenWarzok29maleLion's DEN Germany01:38.501:38.5Male M
3PatrickHäfner28maleGüßbacher Firefighter01:40.001:40.0Male M
4MathieuCouvelaere29maleFirefighter Team 5901:45.501:45.5Male M
5JannikWagner26maleFireFit Team Kassel01:50.401:50.4Male M
6JuliusHenze24maleChurchhills Firefighter01:57.701:57.7Male M
7AlexMeyer23maleFire Hornets01:58.101:58.1Male M
8LouisCouve-bonnaire26maleFirefighter Team 5902:00.302:00.3Male M
9HugoLEPAGNOT22maleFirefighter Team 5902:03.702:03.7Male M
10JulienGauthiez24maleFirefighter Team 5902:04.102:04.1Male M
11MaikWeichert27maleFFW Förster am Harz 02:06.302:06.3Male M
12LukasMüller28maleFCC Team Lehre02:11.502:11.5Male M
13TobiasKohlmeier27maleTFA Team Minden 02:23.202:23.2Male M
14LarsMayer20maleFirefighter Helmste 02:23.802:23.8Male M
15GerardStengele23male50 Grad Fire02:24.102:24.1Male M
16JohannesHenze19maleStadtgebiet Seesen02:26.002:26.0Male M
17MikeStöbener25maleFirefit Team Kassel02:33.502:33.5Male M
18MorrisNiemann19maleFCC Team Lehre02:34.602:34.6Male M
19KevinSchlesener25maleBF Braunschweig02:41.802:41.8Male M
20JanHanke25maleGadenstedt02:40.400:02.002:42.4Male M
21LouisJacobi21maleTFA TEAM FEUERKREBS02:41.300:02.002:43.3Male M
22JohannesJahn25maleGüßbacher Firefighter 02:49.402:49.4Male M
23JohannesUthoff21maleAlgermissen 02:50.002:50.0Male M
24MaxKönig24maleFeuerwehr Tungendorf02:55.302:55.3Male M
25RobertBethge25maleTeam Altmark02:56.402:56.4Male M
26ErikHoffmeister24maleTFAXCross Youngsters03:01.803:01.8Male M
27MatthiasMetzen29maleFSV Köln03:09.103:09.1Male M
28SteffenWaschki32maleSkyrunners Freiburg03:10.003:10.0Male M
29ThomasHoffmeister23maleFeuerwehr Bornum am Harz03:24.003:24.0Male M
30FelixHentschel26maleTeam Altmark03:36.503:36.5Male M
31JustusFörster20maleStadtgebiet Seesen05:17.405:17.4Male M
32NicoWolff22maleTeam AltmarkDNSDNSMale M
33MortenLingnau26maleFiresports GreifswaldDNSDNSMale M
34KrzysztofStencel29maleLotos StrażDNSDNSMale M
35Julius-JakobLohmeierN/AmaleN/ADNSDNSMale M
36MikaAdam20maleStadtgebiet SeesenDQDQMale M
1RafałBereza31maleBrandbull Polska S.A01:23.300:00.001:23.3Male Ü30
2DawidHyżyk35maleScantex Team Poland 01:27.401:27.4Male Ü30
3MagnusMetje31maleLions Den Germany01:32.701:32.7Male Ü30
4VojtechDvorak37maleCzech Team01:34.001:34.0Male Ü30
5VincentBalandraux30maleFirefighter Team 5901:34.901:34.9Male Ü30
6GuillaumeGHESQUIER38maleFirefighter Team 5901:37.801:37.8Male Ü30
7Hans-ChristianMarwedel31maleFlachland Flitzer01:44.001:44.0Male Ü30
8TobiasNöhr33maleChallenge Team Holstein01:45.901:45.9Male Ü30
9DennyGoldhahn34maleFirefit Team Kassel01:46.201:46.2Male Ü30
10AlexanderHerbrecht31maleFireFit Dorsten 01:46.701:46.7Male Ü30
11MartinBrieden38maleTFA Team Burning Bulls 01:48.200:02.001:50.2Male Ü30
12StefanHeinemann34maleFireFit-Kassel01:51.001:51.0Male Ü30
13DanielFinster31maleFire Hornets01:57.401:57.4Male Ü30
14NielsBessert35maleTFA Team Göttingen 01:57.901:57.9Male Ü30
15ChristianSchütt34maleChallenge Team Holstein01:59.401:59.4Male Ü30
16ChristianBorowsky39maleTFA Team Magdeburg02:00.702:00.7Male Ü30
17MarioHansen30maleFeuerwehrsport Team Krefeld02:11.602:11.6Male Ü30
18MathiasSchmidt36maleFirefighter-OWL02:13.802:13.8Male Ü30
19BenjaminRoth35maleTFA Team Mitte 02:14.202:14.2Male Ü30
20DominikSchrader31maleChurchhills Firefighter02:18.702:18.7Male Ü30
21SvenRockar31maleFCC Team Lehre02:20.002:20.0Male Ü30
22MathiasHey36maleRuhrtiger02:20.802:20.8Male Ü30
23FelixDörries35maleTFA X-Cross 02:21.002:21.0Male Ü30
24JanHanke34maleStadtgebiet Seesen02:23.402:23.4Male Ü30
25StefanKolb33maleFeuerwehr Wernigerode 02:30.402:30.4Male Ü30
26Alexander Markgräfe32maleStadtgebiet Seesen02:31.902:31.9Male Ü30
27FlorianKrautwurst30maleTFA Team Bilshausen 02:35.102:35.1Male Ü30
28AlexanderGreis31maleTFA Team Mitte03:00.403:00.4Male Ü30
29SebastianHanke36maleFreiwillige Vor03:02.603:02.6Male Ü30
30SaschaLagershausen34maleFreiwillige Feuerwehr Badenhausen 03:08.903:08.9Male Ü30
31PhilippMeyer36maleFireAnchor Sportteam 03:37.203:37.2Male Ü30
32BenediktPillach30maleFreiwillige Feuerwehr Goslar04:36.104:36.1Male Ü30
33AndreasTrilling35maleSkyrunners Freiburg04:40.900:02.004:42.9Male Ü30
34ThomasLüs35maleStadtgebiet Seesen05:23.005:23.0Male Ü30
35AndreCarl30maleStadtgebiet Seesen05:55.405:55.4Male Ü30
36SvenHaase30maleFire HornetsDNSDNSMale Ü30
37PatrickBruns30maleNeonfighters BremkeDNSDNSMale Ü30
38RobertKiefer30male#Team15DNSDNSMale Ü30
39MartinLauer33maleFSV KölnDNSDNSMale Ü30
40PatrickDauth39maleIsotempDQDQMale Ü30
1JoachimPosanz49maleTFAXCROSS Germany01:39.900:00.001:39.9Male Ü40
2JensWalter48maleTfaXcross Germany02:01.902:01.9Male Ü40
3MiraBloudek46maleCzech fire lions02:18.902:18.9Male Ü40
4SimonSchoog-Döhring43maleFeuerwehrsport Team Krefeld 02:30.702:30.7Male Ü40
5SaschaTischer45maleWicker02:33.602:33.6Male Ü40
6AlexanderFromme43maleFCC- Team Hansefighters04:02.704:02.7Male Ü40
7MichelHaack44maleTFA Team Westerwald DQDQMale Ü40
1MagnusHirschfeld51maleHAIX WILD 50‘s01:50.801:50.8Male Ü50
2JochenDrüen50maleGrisu02:24.700:02.002:26.8Male Ü50
3WayneBastow52maleTFA Bokensdorf03:22.903:22.9Male Ü50
4ThorstenSchalcher53maleTFA Team BilshausenDNSDNSMale Ü50
5MikeHoppe51maleTFA Team MitteDNSDNSMale Ü50
1RalfSikorra55maleHaix Wild 50's01:54.800:00.001:54.8Male Ü55
2DietmarKirsch55maleHAIX Wild 50‘s02:00.902:00.9Male Ü55
3GerdMüller55maleTeam HAIX Wild 50‘s02:10.100:07.002:17.1Male Ü55
4HeikoGehrke55maleTeam HAIX Wild 50´s02:17.702:17.7Male Ü55
1MeghannKrüger26femaleTeam Haix02:28.900:00.002:28.9Female overall
2DanielaPrimus40femaleFireHornets02:56.502:56.5Female overall
3MiriamHübner31femaleChallenge Team Holstein 02:57.302:57.3Female overall
4BeataŚwiderska34femaleOsp Bielawa03:06.703:06.7Female overall
5AnnaMöller25femaleFSV Köln03:19.903:19.9Female overall
6KiraHaida23femaleFSV Köln03:29.803:29.8Female overall
7NicoleMrosek28femaleFeuerwehrsport Team Rheinland03:53.903:53.9Female overall
8JaninRabe27femaleKamikazeDQDQFemale overall
9AnjaRiehn37femaleChallenge Team Hardegsen DQDQFemale overall
10AnnaJanssen27femaleTFA Team Baunatal DQDQFemale overall
1MeghannKrüger26femaleTeam Haix02:28.900:00.002:28.9Female U30
2AnnaMöller25femaleFSV Köln03:19.903:19.9Female U30
3KiraHaida23femaleFSV Köln03:29.803:29.8Female U30
4NicoleMrosek28femaleFeuerwehrsport Team Rheinland03:53.903:53.9Female U30
5JaninRabe27femaleKamikazeDQDQFemale U30
6AnnaJanssen27femaleTFA Team Baunatal DQDQFemale U30

ERGEBNISSE TANDEM

TeamnameVorname TM 1Nachname TM1Alter TM 1Geschlecht TM 1Vorname TM 2Nachname TM 2Alter TM 2Geschlecht TM 2Gelaufene ZeitStrafzeitEndzeitWertungsklasse
Scantex Team PolandAdamSpychała28maleDawidHyżyk35male01:29.3201:29.32Male overall
Over 200 - Die MasseschweinchenMagnusMetje31maleSörenWarzok29male01:32.1101:32.11Male overall
Team France 1GUILLAUMEGHESQUIER38maleVincentBalandraux30male01:38.9601:38.96Male overall
Team HAIX Wild 50'sGerdMüller55maleMagnusHirschfeld51male01:39.9801:39.98Male overall
Challenge Team HolsteinTobias Nöhr33maleChristianSchütt34male01:40.0601:40.06Male overall
TFAXCROSS GermanyJoachimPosanz49maleJensWalter48male01:42.3001:42.30Male overall
Team France 2MathieuCouvelaere29maleLouisCouve-bonnaire26male01:42.9600:02.0001:44.96Male overall
HAIX Wild 50's DRDietmarKirsch55maleRalfSikorra55male01:45.0301:45.03Male overall
Team France 3HugoLepagnot22maleJulienGauthiezN/Amale01:46.0701:46.07Male overall
Hans im GlückHans-ChristianMarwedel31maleAlexanderHerbrecht31male01:47.7201:47.72Male overall
Firefit-Team Kassel IStefanHeinemann34maleDennyGoldhahn34male01:46.3200:02.0001:48.32Male overall
Czech TandemVojtechDvorak37maleMiraBloudek46male01:46.7800:02.0001:48.78Male overall
Fire HornetsDanielFinster31maleSvenHaase30male02:03.4602:03.46Male overall
Churchhills FirefighterJuliusHenze24maleDominikSchrader31male02:03.5802:03.58Male overall
FireHornets Tobi & RobinRobinGröbe27maleTobiasKohlmeier27male02:04.3602:04.36Male overall
Feuerwehrsport Team KrefeldMarioHansen30maleSimonSchoog Döring43male02:06.1300:02.0002:08.13Male overall
Neonfighters BremkeFabianDeutsch23maleKim-LucaFuge25male02:09.9302:09.93Male overall
50 Grad FireGerardStengele23maleSaschaTischer45male02:10.9102:10.91Male overall
FFC Team Lehre IINicolaiWiegand46maleLukasMüller28male02:11.6702:11.67Male overall
TFA Team MitteAlexanderGreis31maleBenjaminRoth35male02:18.7802:18.78Male overall
FCC Team Lehre ISven PatrickRockar31maleMorrisNiemann19male02:19.3002:19.30Male overall
HAIX Wild 50's & Friend (HM)HeikoGehrke55maleFelixDörries36male02:29.8800:02.0002:31.88Male overall
Oldies over 50WayneBastow52maleJochenDrüen50male02:38.8702:38.87Male overall
Freiwillige VorSebastianHanke36maleDamienSchwalenbergN/Amale02:55.6202:55.62Male overall
FF TungendorfMaxKönig24maleJulius-JakobLohmeierN/AmaleDNSDNSMale overall
FireAnchorPhilippMeyer36maleVincentSiemersN/AmaleDNSDNSMale overall
TFA Team WesterwaldMircoFeuerhack47maleMichelHaack44maleDQDQMale overall
Scantex Team PolandAdamSpychała28maleDawidHyżyk35male01:29.3201:29.32Male M
Over 200 - Die MasseschweinchenMagnusMetje31maleSörenWarzok29male01:32.1101:32.11Male M
Team France 1GUILLAUMEGHESQUIER38maleVincentBalandraux30male01:38.9601:38.96Male M
Challenge Team HolsteinPeter-TobiasNöhr33maleChristianSchütt34male01:40.0601:40.06Male M
Team France 2MathieuCouvelaere29maleLouisCouve-bonnaire26male01:42.9600:02.0001:44.96Male M
Team France 3HugoLepagnot22maleJulienGauthiezN/Amale01:46.0701:46.07Male M
Firefit-Team KasselStefanHeinemann34maleDennyGoldhahn34male01:46.3200:02.0001:48.32Male M
Hans im GlückHans-ChristianMarwedel31maleAlexanderHerbrecht31male01:47.7200:02.0001:49.72Male M
Czech TandemVojtechDvorak37maleMiraBloudek46male01:48.7800:02.0001:50.78Male M
Fire HornetsDanielFinster31maleSvenHaase30male02:03.4602:03.46Male M
Churchhills FirefighterJuliusHenze24maleDominikSchrader31male02:03.5802:03.58Male M
FireHornets Tobi & RobinRobinGröbe27maleTobiasKohlmeier27male02:04.3602:04.36Male M
Feuerwehrsport Team KrefeldMarioHansen30maleSimonSchoog Döring43male02:06.1300:02.0002:08.13Male M
Neonfighters BremkeFabianDeutsch23maleKim-LucaFuge25male02:09.9302:09.93Male M
50 Grad FireGerardStengele23maleSaschaTischer45male02:10.9102:10.91Male M
FFC Team Lehre 2NicolaiWiegand46maleLukasMüller28male02:11.6702:11.67Male M
TFA Team MitteAlexanderGreis31maleBenjaminRoth35male02:18.7202:18.72Male M
FCC Team Lehre 1Sven PatrickRockar31maleMorrisNiemann19male02:19.3002:19.30Male M
Freiwillige VorSebastianHanke36maleDamienSchwalenbergN/Amale02:55.6202:55.62Male M
FF TungendorfMaxKönig24maleJulius-JakobLohmeierN/AmaleDNSDNSMale M
FireAnchorPhilippMeyer36maleVincentSiemersN/AmaleDNSDNSMale M
HAIX Wild 50's & Friend (HM)HeikoGehrke55maleFelixDörries36male02:29.8800:02.0002:31.88Male M
Team HAIX Wild 50'sGerdMüller55maleMagnusHirschfeld51male01:39.9801:39.98Male Ü40
TFAXCROSS GermanyJoachimPosanz49maleJensWalter48male01:42.3001:42.30Male Ü40
HAIX Wild 50's DRDietmarKirsch55maleRalfSikorra55male01:45.0301:45.03Male Ü40
Oldies over 50WayneBastow52maleJochenDrüen50male02:38.8702:38.87Male Ü40
TFA Team WesterwaldMircoFeuerhack47maleMichelHaack44maleDQDQMale Ü40
Brandbull Polska S.ARafałBereza31maleBeataŚwiderska34female01:45.2901:45.29Mixed overall
Massive-Schwerlast-M‘sMeghannKrüger26femaleMagnusMetje31male01:48.3500:02.0001:50.35Mixed overall
Challenge Team Holstein MixPeter-TobiasNöhr33maleMiriamHübner31female01:56.4601:56.46Mixed overall
Hirsch und FuchsMagnusHirschfeld51maleAnnaMöller25female02:00.6502:00.65Mixed overall
Fire Hornets Mixed 1DanielBerger36maleDanielaPrimus40female02:15.5702:15.57Mixed overall
FireFit Team KasselAnnaJanssenfemaleJannikWagner26male02:18.7702:18.77Mixed overall
Fire Hornets Mixed 2VanessaMay27femaleDanielFinster31male02:25.9002:25.90Mixed overall
FSV Köln - Pinky‘s RaposaMatthiasMetzen29maleKiraHaida23female02:28.3102:28.31Mixed overall
HAIX Wild 50's & FriendGerdMüller55maleNicoleMrosek28female02:28.5602:28.56Mixed overall
FCC Team Lehre Mix 1SvenRockar31maleMilenaWeiß19female02:38.3102:38.31Mixed overall
Feuerwehr Pöschendorf MixMariaStrauch35femaleRalf-HendrikMüller41male03:14.5503:14.55Mixed overall
FCC Team Lehre. Mixed 2KarinaSchmalkoke36femaleMorrisNiemann19male03:36.9603:36.96Mixed overall
ChaosflammenChristianLuge38maleKatharinaTaraschewskiN/Afemale04:53.7504:53.75Mixed overall
The Beauty and the PigSörenWarzok29maleAnjaRiehn37femaleDNSDNSMixed overall
TFA X-crossFelixDörries35maleJanineDörriesN/AfemaleDQDQMixed overall
Berliner Bär und Kölner FuchsAnnaMöller25femaleMeghanKrüger26female02:12.2802:12.28Female overall
Fire Hornets LadiesVanessaMay27femaleDanielaPrimus40female02:21.6802:21.68Female overall
Team G/PMiriamHübner31femaleBeataSwiderska34female02:35.9102:35.91Female overall
Team KiRiehKiraHaida23femaleAnjaRiehn37female02:40.0702:40.07Female overall
Rheinland meets KahlefeldNicoleMrosek28femaleJanineDörries31female03:18.7503:18.75Female overall
Feuer und FlammeMariaStrauch35femaleMilenaWeiss19female03:25.4103:25.41Female overall

ERGEBNISSE STAFFEL

FINALS – MALE

FINALS – MIX

Menü