TAUBERFELD 2024 - EINZEL

Stand: 20.06.2024 - 12:29
Bahn gelb
Lauf
Bahn rot
BLOCK 1
#1 Stefanie Fitzner
2:47,92
[DE] Damen
i
1
#2 Kira Haida
3:01,13
[DE] Damen
i
#3 Martin Mrzena
1:56,94
[CZ] Herren
i
2
#4 Felix Stampfer
2:46,53
[DE] Herren
i
#5 Rares Schuster
2:45,31
[DE] Herren
i
3
#6 Ralf Herp
2:23,94
[DE] Herren
i
#7 Marco Illein
2:46,38
[DE] Herren
i
4
#8 Florian Wedel
2:12,66
[DE] Herren
i
#9 Antonio Braunstein
3:11,96
[DE] Herren
i
5
#10 Stefan Sämeier
3:45,63
[DE] Herren
i
#11
6
#12 Andreas Iberl
3:10,09
[DE] Herren
i
#13 Sascha Hurny
2:50,34
[DE] Herren
i
7
#14 Stefan Rau
3:00,26
[DE] Herren
i
#15 Nicolas Ganser
4:47,14
[DE] Herren
i
8
#16 Richard Wild
5:37,86
[DE] Herren
i
#17 Tallós Viktória
6:21,78
[HU] Damen
i
9
#18 Anja Sudholt
6:23,22
[DE] Damen
i
#19 Niklas Lippmann
4:22,87
[DE] Herren
i
10
#20 Johannes Beck
3:07,81
[DE] Herren
i
BLOCK 2
#21 Erik Langenhahn
2:44,07
[DE] Herren
i
11
#22 Tim Grawert
3:08,88
[DE] Herren
i
#23 Vincent Siemers
2:41,05
[DE] Herren
i
12
#24 Johannes Schindler
2:35,06
[DE] Herren
i
#25 Luca Büscher
3:01,91
[DE] Herren
i
13
#26 Alexander Hanisch
3:48,85
[DE] Herren
i
#27 Florian Huttenlocher
3:21,06
[DE] Herren
i
14
#28 Michael Kerschenlohr
2:48,91
[DE] Herren
i
#29 Michael Schlamp
2:31,74
[DE] Herren
i
15
#30 Ulrich Köllner
2:38,88
[DE] Herren
i
#31 Donát Ungi
1:59,03
[HU] Herren
i
16
#32 Matthias Dachs
2:47,16
[DE] Herren
i
#33 David Kalicki
1:59,06
[DE] Herren
i
17
#34 Stefan Fetting
2:54,31
[DE] Herren
i
#35 Zora Werbke
4:39,76
[DE] Damen
i
18
#36 Zuzana Tomková
3:42,94
[CZ] Damen
i
#37 Sean Renker
2:16,88
[DE] Herren
i
19
#38 Finn Giersberg
2:17,79
[DE] Herren
i
#39 Marco Buhn
2:10,94
[DE] Herren
i
20
#40 OPEN
BLOCK 3
#41 Johannes Schorcht
3:13,84
[DE] Herren
i
21
#42 Wolfgang Stark
2:24,63
[DE] Herren
i
#43 Ronald Richter
3:07,95
[DE] Herren
i
22
#44 Fabian Mayer
2:42,22
[DE] Herren
i
#45 Tobias Kohlmeier
2:17,16
[DE] Herren
i
23
#46 Jan Hampf
2:02,33
[DE] Herren
i
#47 Stefanie Reich
dsq
[DE] Damen
i
24
#48 Gerhard Kroll
3:53,01
[DE] Herren
i
#49 Jan Völfl
1:46,90
[CZ] Herren
i
25
#50 Florian Böttcher
3:50,17
[DE] Herren
i
#51 Benjamin Fleischer
2:08,96
[DE] Herren
i
26
#52 Leon Russ
1:48,92
[DE] Herren
i
#53 Hannes Brems
3:01,21
[DE] Herren
i
27
#54 OPEN
#55 Schmidmair Peter
1:52,47
[AT] Herren
i
28
#56 Till Schmidt
1:55,69
[DE] Herren
i
#57 Michael Iberl
3:14,00
[DE] Herren
i
29
#58 Michael Mayer
2:43,41
[DE] Herren
i
#59 Gerrit Lindlein
1:52,58
[DE] Herren
i
30
#60 Zsolt Czifra
1:48,00
[HU] Herren
i
BLOCK 4
#61 Adam Slavíček
1:52,28
[CZ] Herren
i
31
#62 Frieder Schulz
2:07,00
[DE] Herren
i
#63 Jürgen Pfistermüller
1:44,06
[AT] Herren
i
32
#64 Pascal Kosfeld
1:51,54
[DE] Herren
i
#65 Matthias Buttig
1:41,63
[DE] Herren
i
33
#66 Daniel Finster
1:47,35
[DE] Herren
i
#67 Phillip Blau
1:43,11
[DE] Herren
i
34
#68 Ken Stüker
1:35,54
[DE] Herren
i
#69 Daniela Primus
2:57,47
[DE] Damen
i
35
#70 Meghann Krüger
2:23,15
[DE] Damen
i
#71 David Kubiš
1:44,11
[CZ] Herren
i
36
#72 Martin Remplbauer
1:29,82
[AT] Herren
i
#73 Vojtech Dvorak
1:34,92
[CZ] Herren
i
37
#74 Sören Warzok
1:28,23
[DE] Herren
i
SAMSTAG
#75 OPEN
38
#76 Jasmin Bohun
5:03,88
[DE] Damen
i
#77 Maximilian Käser
2:15,10
[DE] Herren
i
39
#78 Adalbert Leibhard
dnf
[DE] Herren
i
#79 Volker Hederich
2:52,00
[DE] Herren
i
40
#80 Steve Roidl
3:09,68
[DE] Herren
i
#81 Matthias Weickmann
2:14,86
[DE] Herren
i
41
#82 Benjamin Roth
2:13,36
[DE] Herren
i
#83 Julian Mildner
2:02,57
[DE] Herren
i
42
#84 Nils Paul
1:36,83
[DE] Herren
i



TAUBERFELD 2024 - TANDEM

Stand: 15.06.2024 - 13:34
Bahn gelb
Lauf
Bahn rot
TANDEM SATURDAY
BLOCK 1
#1 Seukendorf & Mertingen Mix
3:38,40
[DE] mixed
i
1
#2 Die Schöne und das Biest
3:56,36
[DE] mixed
i
#3 Team Fragezeichen
2:57,40
[DE] mixed
i
2
#4 Inntal Firefighters
3:06,69
[DE] mixed
i
#5 Team Bergrausch
1:56,89
[DE] mixed
i
3
#6 Der Keksclub by HAIX
1:57,30
[DE] mixed
i
#7 Leonberg Mixed
2:23,41
[DE] mixed
i
4
#8 Fire Hornets Mix
2:01,32
[DE] mixed
i
#9 FSV Köln - 607er
2:09,13
[DE] mixed
i
5
#10 Team HAIX Undercover
2:00,79
[DE] mixed
i
#11 Feuerwehr Eitensheim
4:38,83
[DE] mixed
i
6
#12 Wettkampfgruppe FW Stadt Solothurn
6:55,85
[CH] mixed
i
#13 FF Teublitz
2:04,76
[DE] Herren
i
7
#14 FW Böhmfeld
2:35,19
[DE] Herren
i
#15 Wer schwankt hat mehr vom Weg
2:36,71
[DE] Herren
i
8
#16 DDD - Dynamisches Duo Dafööd
2:14,32
[DE] Herren
i
BLOCK 2
#17 Höllenhunde/Langen
2:42,11
[DE] Herren
i
9
#18 FCC Team Seukendorf
2:08,77
[DE] Herren
i
#19 Team Feuerwehr Lenting
2:24,81
[DE] Herren
i
10
#20 Der Osten Rockt
2:23,29
[DE] Herren
i
#21 Fire Hornets male
1:57,42
[DE] Herren
i
11
#22 Winnie & Puuh
2:00,77
[DE] Herren
i
#23 FFW Buxheim
2:24,37
[DE] Herren
i
12
#24 Team Heidekreis
2:11,46
[DE] Herren
i
#25 Team Bratwurst
2:24,34
[DE] Herren
i
13
#26 AUSTRIA MEETS BAVARIA
2:00,89
[DE, AT] Herren
i
#27 310cm Mini-Power
6:40,62
[DE] Damen
i
14
#28 Powerpuff Girls
3:35,17
[DE] Damen
i
#29 Team HAIX
2:14,52
[DE] Damen
i
15
#30 Killer Ladys
2:11,68
[DE] Damen
i
#31 MTSE Tandem SZO
2:18,84
[HU] Herren
i
16
#32 Team B-MG
1:46,49
[DE] Herren
i
#33 45 meets Gyros
dsq
[DE] Herren
i
17
#34 Der Junge und der Silberrücken
1:47,67
[DE] Herren
i
#35 FCC TEAM AUSTRIA
1:34,74
[AT] Herren
i
18
#36 HAIX Sahneschnitten
1:35,91
[DE] Herren
i
#37 Road to Canada
[DE] Herren
i
19
#38 OPEN
TANDEM FRIDAY
#39 Sonnenschein & Hornisse
4:08,65
[DE] mixed
i
20
#40 TFA Team Black Forest Ortenberg
2:07,45
[DE] Herren
i
#41 Rheinland meets Schwabenpower
2:15,63
[DE] mixed
i
21
#42 Czech LittleBig Mix
2:13,90
[CZ] mixed
i
#43 Team Písečáci
1:54,21
[CZ] Herren
i
22
#44 Team Jan Völfl
2:27,59
[CZ] Herren
i
#45 OPEN
23
#46 Ich vertrau Dir!
1:53,07
[DE] Herren
i



TAUBERFELD 2024 - STAFFEL

Stand: 15.06.2024 - 11:46
Bahn gelb
Lauf
Bahn rot
RELAY MALE QUALIFICATION
#1 Feuerwehr Egweil
2:17,35
[DE] Herren
i
1
#2 FF Tauberfeld 1
2:23,13
[DE] Herren
i
#3 Hofstetter Elite
2:14,22
[DE] Herren
i
2
#4 FFW Hitzhofen-Oberzell 1
2:33,81
[DE] Herren
i
#5 FF Gambach-Rohr-Waal
2:18,69
[DE] Herren
i
3
#6 OPEN
#7 FW Böhmfeld
2:32,88
[DE] Herren
i
4
#8 Die Passiven Aktiven
2:36,69
[DE] Herren
i
#9 Team Nassenfels
2:27,19
[DE] Herren
i
5
#10 Die zwei lustigen Drei
1:44,12
[DE] Herren
i
#11 fiese Fettsäcke
1:36,70
[DE] Herren
i
6
#12 FFW Hitzhofen-Oberzell 2
2:29,84
[DE] Herren
i
#13 MTSE Hungary
1:29,71
[HU] Herren
i
7
#14 FCC TEAM AUSTRIA
1:20,41
[AT, DE] Herren
i
RELAY MIXED QUALIFICATION
#15 Fire Hornets Mixed
1:49,06
[DE] mixed
i
8
#16 Meggi and the Boys
1:41,59
[DE] mixed
i
#17 Mädels Resterampe
9
#18 Die Grisus
dsq
[DE] Damen
i
#19 Hofstetten Mixed
2:23,19
[DE] mixed
i
10
#20 FF Stammham
2:29,25
[DE] mixed
i
#21 Seukendorf and Friends
2:16,03
[DE] mixed
i
11
#22 FF Stadt Mainburg / Markt Au
2:54,82
[DE] mixed
i
#23 Hygienebullen
2:36,30
[DE] mixed
i
12
#24 TurBiene Majas
4:33,13
[CH, DE] mixed
i
#25 Leonberg and Friends
1:45,40
[DE] mixed
i
13
#26 Winnie Pooh Special
1:41,10
[DE] mixed
i



[sc_ffc_print_brackets comp_id=8235